ČFO > 00 Slovenská Republika > Turnaje > SLOVAK MASTERS 2017/18 OD

SLOVAK MASTERS 2017/18 OD - Open doubles - 25.11.17

# Jméno Družstvo
1. Cingel Peter
Douša Martin
Ta !?

2. Rozsos Gábor
Polacsek Andras


3. Kovařík Jan
Kreisler Tomáš


4. Čorba Juraj
Dinh-Dang Luan
FC THC old
Čerstvé mlieko
5. Drda Radek
Holub Vojtěch


5. Kuchta Jozef
Grobár Martin
Yný Ako Oňy ! 12/13
Egá
5. Turek René
Bačo Matúš
ITADAKIMASU
ITADAKIMASU
5. Zaťko Lucián
Fábera Samuel

THE MACHINES
9. Bais Oliver
Vároš Šimon
Nelegálni prisťahovalci
THE MACHINES
9. Horčiak Jozef
Jalakša Martin
NYMFY UNITED
United
9. Kudlík Maroš
Kovács Álmos
POWERED BY SLIVOVICA
CSEPELI ROHAMESZTAG
9. Minár Marek
Dupej Ivan
BreaKING Ball 11/12
Pro Patria
9. Šurina Niko
Oravčík Lukáš
TEAM SUXX
BreaKING Ball 11/12
9. Volek Matěj
Krhút Dominik


9. Vovčík Marek
Podmaka Andrej
Ružová smršť
Trnaváci
9. Zvalo Jozef
Pánisová Ivana
Old Virgins
LIŠIACI
17. Bilčák Branislav
Bartoš Marián
Vaše Matky
3 Tašky
17. Drábik Marián
Kresánek Michal

Trnaváci
17. Farnbauer Tamás
Fűsi Tamás
EZ NEM AZ, EZ A MÁSIK
POWERED BY SLIVOVICA
17. Kučera Ján
Kováč Martin
United
BTU
17. Noga Tomáš
Kuniak Marián
VÝHERCOVIA LIGY
LITER CHLEBA
17. Paňková Jana
Matisková Natália
CINGEL / PAŇKOVÁ
ZHORTE VŠETCI
17. Romančík Pavel
Rára Dominik


17. Sági Andrea
Ikervári Róbert


17. Sarbulescu Ecaterina
Rakovicsová Iveta

Marsy
17. Scherer Claus
MIrkovic Slobodan


17. Šokyová Marianna
Litavec Viliam
HAPPY HIPPO
Nakladačky
17. Špičák Marián
Hlavatý Michal


17. Šuťak Kevin
Ondek Patrik
UHNI
GUMKÁČI
17. Tažík Erik
Liček Denis
Hra Zdarma
Yný Ako Oňy ! 12/13
17. Vašková Mária
Števčík Daniel
Spitý Braňo
TERIYAKI KAČICE
17. Vrábeľ Marek
Ferenc Miroslav
ANJELI
DANGER
33. Bauer Katrin
0 Norman


33. Hrebík Peter
Holík Martin
ČUPAKÁBRA
M&M
33. Huňady Štefan
Gerčák Gerhard

ŠMOLKOVIA
33. Kažík Jozef
Fedora Peter
Oškvarok & Haluška
PEI CIMPOE
33. Kucsora Kristóf
Baráth Zoltán
WASPS
EZ NEM AZ, EZ A MÁSIK
33. Lieskovský Mário
Šarmír Filip
KAMAKORKY (NASALAT)
JAMAICA
33. Mihaľ Šimon
Kijak Tomáš
BETLEHÉMCI
UHNI
33. Mihalčin Dominik
Mihalčín Lukáš
TWINSPOWERBROTHER
TWINSPOWERBROTHER
33. Smolíčková Paula
Kolesárová Miroslava

1. DC Brezno
33. Štofa Filip
Gurský Ján
BARCA
GUMI