ČFO > 00 Slovenská Republika > Turnaje > SLOVAK MASTERS 2018 OD

SLOVAK MASTERS 2018 OD - Open doubles - 20.10.18

# Jméno Družstvo
1. Apolczer József
Sárkany Dominik


2. Douša Martin
Pospěch Petr


3. Vároš Šimon
Vovčík Marek
THE MACHINES
Ružová smršť
4. Kovařík Jan
Křepela Ladislav


5. Drda Radek
Grobár Martin

Egá
5. Hampel Wolfgang
Hampel Raphael


5. Kertész Zoltán
Nagy Évi
Miskolc

5. Scherer Claus
Winkelmann Horst


9. Bilčák Branislav
Litavec Viliam
Vaše Matky
Nakladačky
9. Breuer Wolfgang
Mayerhofer Lukas


9. Burianec Ján
Routner Jakub


9. Burmetler Stefan
Wagner Thomas


9. Fábera Samuel
Števčík Daniel
THE MACHINES
TERIYAKI KAČICE
9. Minár Marek
Noga Tomáš
BreaKING Ball 11/12
VÝHERCOVIA LIGY
9. Podmaka Andrej
Šurina Niko
Trnaváci
TEAM SUXX
9. Polacsek Andras
Rozsos Gábor


17. Astleitner Sabrina
Rohrer Verena


17. Bais Oliver
Zaťko Lucián
Nelegálni prisťahovalci

17. Bauer Katrin
0 Norman


17. Blahovský Andrej
Schnierer Richard
ČO SI JAK!
ČO SI JAK!
17. Cingel Peter
Vasic Miroslav
Ta !?

17. Drábik Marián
Kresánek Michal

Trnaváci
17. Fedora Peter
Šarmír Filip
PEI CIMPOE
JAMAICA
17. Gujber Erik
Žáček Karol
HAPPY HIPPO
KARI & TOM
17. Gurský Ján
Lukajka Ján
GUMI
OVČIA RODINKA
17. Halgoš Samuel
Janočko Filip
SHANKARA

17. Horčiak Jozef
Jalakša Martin
NYMFY UNITED
United
17. Ikervári Róbert
Ikervári Andrea


17. Kováč Martin
Kučera Ján
BTU
United
17. Kucera Phillip
Reizelsdorfer Mark


17. Mauer Tomáš
Oravčík Lukáš

BreaKING Ball 11/12
17. Rudolsky David
Zachar David


33. Bartoš Marián
Tomko Jakub
3 Tašky
TROJLITER
33. Bertl Sebastian
Breuer Laurin


33. Bogdan Daniel
Plavúchová Viktória
Nakladačky
SILNÉ NEZÁVISLÉ ŽENY
33. Burmetler Daniel
Mayerhorfer Philipp


33. Cibula Juraj
Pavlovič Michal
CIBULA / ŠTOFA

33. Engel Katharina
McDonald Elli


33. Engel Markus
Kurz Jan


33. Farnbauer Tamás
Fűsi Tamás
EZ NEM AZ, EZ A MÁSIK
POWERED BY SLIVOVICA
33. Gansch Ludwig
Wildam Mario


33. Holík Martin
Šokyová Marianna
M&M
HAPPY HIPPO
33. Liček Denis
Scheinecker Ferdinand
Yný Ako Oňy ! 12/13

33. Mečlová Renáta
Kolesárová Miroslava
Ambros / Mečlová
1. DC Brezno
33. Pánisová Ivana
Pipíška Miroslav
LIŠIACI
SMRTIACE BANÁNY
33. Paňková Jana
Špičák Marián
CINGEL / PAŇKOVÁ

33. Smolíčková Paula
Vašková Mária
TATARÁK
Spitý Braňo